-
58E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:06 pm STOP 2060 PICKLE ROAD [E] 2:08 pm STOP KRUMROY ROAD @ VAN LYNN ROAD [S] 2:09 pm STOP KRUMROY ROAD @ EWART DR [S] 2:10 pm STOP 1844 KRUMROY ROAD [S] 2:14 pm STOP 2553 SANITARIUM RD. [S] 2:16 pm STOP PAWNEE BLVD @ ONEIDA AVE [NW] 2:17 pm STOP MOHICAN BLVD @ OSAGE AVE [W] 2:17 pm STOP PAWNEE BLVD @ GOWANDA AVE [W] 2:18 pm STOP GOWANDA AVE @ GRACE ROAD [N] 2:19 pm STOP GRACE ROAD @ SWINEHART ROAD [NW] 2:20 pm STOP GRACE @ WILSON [SW] 2:29 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH
67E1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:19 pm STOP EWART @ WESTVIEW [S] 2:19 pm STOP WESTVIEW DR @ OLD HOME ROAD [SE] 2:20 pm STOP EWART ROAD @ BEECHWOOD ROAD [S] 2:22 pm STOP AVIS ROAD @ NEAL ROAD [S] 2:23 pm STOP SPRINGHILL ELEMENTARY [S] 2:24 pm STOP 3275 BRUNK ROAD [N] 2:27 pm STOP MARION AVE @ JABER DR [SE] 2:28 pm STOP JABER DR @ KARSON DR [SW] 2:30 pm STOP ALBRECHT AVE @ MEADOWRIDGE ROAD [NE] 2:30 pm STOP 3195/3197 ALBRECHT AVE [N] 2:30 pm STOP 3183 ALBRECHT AVE [N] 2:30 pm STOP 3145 ALBRECHT AVE [NE] 2:31 pm STOP ALBRECHT AVE @ TAYLOR AVE [NE] 2:31 pm STOP ALBRECHT AVE @ FRITSCH AVE [NE] 2:31 pm STOP ALBRECHT AVE @ COLUMBINE AVE [NE] 2:32 pm STOP COLUMBINE AVE @ GALE DR [SE] 2:32 pm STOP COLUMBINE AVE @ PEPPERHILL ROAD [SE] 2:34 pm STOP COLUMBINE AVE & SHELBURN AVE [E] 2:52 pm END SPRINGHILL ELEMENTARY 65E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:08 pm STOP 2683 MASSILLON RD [W] 2:13 pm STOP 1775/1774 NICHOLS ROAD [S] 2:13 pm STOP 1881/1882 NICHOLS RD. [S] 2:16 pm STOP 2693 MAYFAIR CIR [W] 2:21 pm STOP SNODERLY DR @ TRAIAN CIR [SE] 2:23 pm STOP 2590 KILLIAN RD [S] 2:28 pm STOP KILLIAN ROAD @ CORNELL DR [S] 2:29 pm STOP 3213 KILLIAN ROAD [S] 2:35 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 64E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:15 pm STOP 989 IMPALA DR [S] 2:17 pm STOP 2600 BISCAYNE DR [W] 2:20 pm STOP ARCHMERE DR @ NICHOLAS DR [NE] 2:24 pm STOP 1214 KRUMROY ROAD [S] 2:33 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 51E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:22 pm STOP 3231 SAMUEL RD [S] 2:25 pm STOP 3643 SAMUEL RD [S] 2:27 pm STOP CARPER AVE @ EDITH AVE [NE] 2:27 pm STOP CARPER AVE @ LESSIG AVE [NE] 2:28 pm STOP 3254 CARPER AVE. [N] 2:30 pm STOP ALBRECHT AVE @ CELIA AVE [SW] 2:30 pm STOP ALBRECHT AVE @EDITH AVE [SW] 2:31 pm STOP 3595 ALBRECHT AVE [S] 2:31 pm STOP 3655 ALBRECHT AVE [S] 2:40 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 53E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:14 pm STOP HILBISH AVE @ DELAWARE AVE [SE] 2:15 pm STOP 2054 DELAWARE AVE [S] 2:16 pm STOP 2152 DELAWARE AVE. [S] 2:17 pm STOP DELAWARE @ MOHAWK [SW] 2:17 pm STOP DELAWARE @ ONONDAGO [SW] 2:17 pm STOP DELAWARE & CRESTLINE [SW] 2:18 pm STOP DELAWARE @ ABINGTON [SW] 2:18 pm STOP DELAWARE AVE @ SHADYBROOK DR [SW] 2:19 pm STOP SHADYBROOK DR @ MILO WHITE DR [NW] 2:20 pm STOP 1226 ABINGTON ROAD [SW] 2:21 pm STOP 1283 SHANAFELT AVE [W] 2:21 pm STOP E WATERLOO ROAD @ E PARK WAY [NE] 2:23 pm STOP E WATERLOO ROAD @ KUBLER ST [NE] 2:34 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 52E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:12 pm STOP PRESSLER ROAD @ DARRAH DR [W] 2:12 pm STOP 2106 PRESSLER ROAD/2106 PRESSLER RD [W] 2:13 pm STOP PRESSLER ROAD @ HOWARD LANE [W] 2:14 pm STOP 2404 MEADOW SPRINGS CIR [N] 2:15 pm STOP 2379 MEADOW SPRINGS CIR [E] 2:15 pm STOP 2373 MEADOW SPRINGS CIR [E] 2:17 pm STOP 2706 PRESSLER RD [SW] 2:25 pm STOP 2820 SANITARIUM ROAD [S] 2:26 pm STOP SANITARIUM ROAD @ CAYUGA AVE [SW] 2:27 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 63E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:09 pm STOP KRUMORY RD @ KNIGHT RD [NE] 2:10 pm STOP 2064 LEE DR [W] 2:10 pm STOP 2106 LEE DR [W] 2:11 pm STOP 1026 IRONWOOD DR [N] 2:11 pm STOP 1015 IRONWOOD DR [N] 2:12 pm STOP IRONWOOD DR @ SYPHER DR [NE] 2:12 pm STOP 2130/2133 SYPHER DR [E] 2:17 pm STOP SWARTZ ROAD@ GREGG RD [NE] 2:18 pm STOP SWARTZ @ STAHL [N] 2:18 pm STOP 855 SWARTZ RD [N] 2:18 pm STOP SWARTZ ROAD @ DARNELL DR [NE] 2:33 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 70E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:10 pm STOP RONALD ROAD @ BERGER ROAD [SW] 2:11 pm STOP 1920/1919 RONALD RD [S] 2:14 pm STOP BEACH & PIN OAK [SW] 2:17 pm STOP 2044 LAKE RD [S] 2:18 pm STOP LAKE ROAD @ AMBRE DR [SW] 2:23 pm STOP ACKERS AVE @ ELMER ST [NW] 2:24 pm STOP SANITARIUM ROAD @ MARTHA AVE [S] 2:25 pm STOP SANITARIUM @ JOSEPHINE [SW] 2:25 pm STOP SANITARIUM ROAD@SUNNYSIDE AVE [S] 2:26 pm STOP SANITARIUM ROAD @ 1ST ST [S] 2:29 pm END HIGH SCHOOL ACC [NW] 66E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:15 pm STOP KILLIAN ROAD @ CANTON ROAD [SW] 2:19 pm STOP 3527 RUSTIC LANE [N] 2:21 pm STOP 2225 PORTAGE LIN ROAD [E] 2:22 pm STOP 2101 PORTAGE LIN ROAD [E] 2:22 pm STOP 2025 PORTAGE LIN ROAD [E] 2:28 pm STOP SANITARIUM @WINTERFERN [N] 2:29 pm STOP 3475 SANITARIUM RD [N] 2:29 pm STOP SANITARIUM ROAD @HIDDENLAKE [N] 2:30 pm STOP 3353 SANITARIUM ROAD [N] 2:31 pm STOP SANITARIUM ROAD @ BRITTNEY PT [NE] 2:32 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 56E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:14 pm STOP LAKE ROAD @ ADAMS ST [SE] 2:14 pm STOP PARK @ MAIN (METRO STOP) [SE] 2:16 pm STOP SPRNGF LAKE DR @ FAIRDALE DR [S] 2:16 pm STOP SPRNGF LAKE DR @ DANFORTH ROAD [SW] 2:17 pm STOP SPRNGF LAKE DR @ CALVIN ST [S] 2:23 pm STOP MCALLISTER ROAD @ FARMDALE ROAD [SE] 2:24 pm STOP FARMDALE ROAD @ RUSSETT LANE [NE] 2:24 pm STOP FARMDALE ROAD @ CANTON ROAD [NE] 2:25 pm STOP RHOADESDALE @ STEVENSON [NE] 2:26 pm STOP COACH LN @ CANTON/PULL INTO [NW] 2:33 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 54E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:17 pm STOP W PARK WAY & CANFIELD ROAD [NW] 2:20 pm STOP E WATERLOO ROAD @ S OAKWOOD DR [S] 2:21 pm STOP E WATERLOO ROAD @ LAVERNE LANE [SW] 2:33 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH 61E
1:55 pm ARRIVE SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:14 pm STOP CORNELL @ SHERBROOK [NW] 2:16 pm STOP 3206 JACKSON BLVD N [S] 2:17 pm STOP 3376 SHERBROOK DR [S] 2:18 pm STOP 3380 KILLIAN RD [N] 2:20 pm STOP 3263 OVERLOOK DR [S] 2:22 pm STOP 3451 TISEN RD [N] 2:28 pm END FRONT ENTRANCE @ SPRINGFLD HS ACCESS [W] 57E
2:05 pm ORIGIN SCHROP ELEM ACC 2:05 pm STOP 2246 PICKLE ROAD [W] 2:06 pm STOP 2512 PICKLE RD [W] 2:08 pm STOP 2737/2736 RAPIDS WAY [W] 2:16 pm STOP 1770 BERYL ROAD [S] 2:19 pm STOP 1704 TOEPFER RD [N] 2:20 pm STOP 1935 MASSILLON RD [E] 2:20 pm STOP 1869 MASSILLON ROAD [E] 2:22 pm STOP 1741 KRUMROY RD/1738 KRUMROY ROAD [S] 2:23 pm STOP 1968 KRUMROY RD. [S] 2:23 pm STOP 2008 KRUMROY RD [S] 2:23 pm STOP KRUMROY @ AMBRE [S] 2:29 pm END HIGH SCHOOL/JUNIOR HIGH